- Serie
- 0
- Beste Serie
- 0
- Richtig
- 0
- Trefferquote
- –
Personalpronomen-Trainer: я, ти, він, вона, воно, ми, ви, вони in allen Fällen – auch mit den н-Formen nach Präpositionen wie від нього, з нею, у них. Personal pronoun trainer: я, ти, він, вона, воно, ми, ви, вони in every case – including the н-forms after prepositions such as від нього, з нею, у них.
| Fall | я | ти | ми | ви |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nominativ | я | ти | ми | ви |
| Genitiv | мене | тебе | нас | вас |
| Dativ | мені | тобі | нам | вам |
| Akkusativ | мене | тебе | нас | вас |
| Instrumental | мною | тобою | нами | вами |
| Lokativ | мені | тобі | нас | вас |
Genitiv und Akkusativ sind gleich. Die höfliche Anrede ist Ви (in Briefen oft großgeschrieben).
| Fall | він, воно | вона | вони |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nominativ | він, воно | вона | вони |
| Genitiv | його / нього | її / неї | їх / них |
| Dativ | йому | їй | їм |
| Akkusativ | його / нього | її / неї | їх / них |
| Instrumental | ним | нею | ними |
| Lokativ | ньому (нім) | ній | них |
Steht vor він, воно, вона, вони eine Präposition, beginnt das Pronomen mit н-:
Instrumental (ним, нею, ними) und Lokativ (ньому, ній, них) haben das н- immer. Bei я, ти, ми, ви gibt es keine н-Formen.
| Case | я | ти | ми | ви |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | я | ти | ми | ви |
| genitive | мене | тебе | нас | вас |
| dative | мені | тобі | нам | вам |
| accusative | мене | тебе | нас | вас |
| instrumental | мною | тобою | нами | вами |
| locative | мені | тобі | нас | вас |
Genitive and accusative are the same. The polite form of address is Ви (often capitalised in letters).
| Case | він, воно | вона | вони |
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | він, воно | вона | вони |
| genitive | його / нього | її / неї | їх / них |
| dative | йому | їй | їм |
| accusative | його / нього | її / неї | їх / них |
| instrumental | ним | нею | ними |
| locative | ньому (нім) | ній | них |
When a preposition comes before він, воно, вона, вони, the pronoun starts with н-:
The instrumental (ним, нею, ними) and locative (ньому, ній, них) always have the н-. я, ти, ми, ви have no н-forms.